Four steps from a sentence to a running feed.
Step 1: Say who you want
Type it the way you would say it to a colleague. Homeowners in Texas with a home over $400,000. People in Florida with an SSDI signal, 55 and up. Who in my customer file just went in market for auto. The chat counts them live from our identity graph while you watch.
New feedHomeowners in ZIPs 75034, 75035 and 75071, homes built before 2010, owner-occupied, with a cell phone
Counting the audiencedone in 9sAbout 38,000 homeowners match, and 31,000 of them have a cell phone that rings.
Do you want them once, on a schedule, or as an audience in your ad account?
A question in plain English and the live count that comes back. Figures shown are illustrative.
Step 2: See the count and the cost on the card
A deal card sits beside the chat and fills in as you talk: what the audience is and how many there are right now, how many new ones arrive a day, what you get and how often, where it goes, how much room the feed has, and what it costs. Every number on it comes from a live count, never from the assistant writing one down.
Texas homeowners over $400K
Fills in as you go. The checklist below says what is left.
- What
- Homeowners in Texas, home value over $400,000, with a cell phone212,000 in the pool right now
- Supply
- About 1,400 a dayNew matches, measured over 30 days. First send clears the 212,000 standing now.
- You get
- Every day at 06:00, up to 1,500
- Goes to
- Posts to your webhookOne test record goes first, nothing is live until it lands.
- Headroom
- About 42,000 a month, inside 250,000Past that it stops sending rather than billing more.
- Cost
- Feed 1 of 1 includedNo extra charge for this one.
The deal card, filled in by live counts. The amber line is the test send that has not landed yet.
Step 3: Pick where it goes, and a test record proves it
A one-off file, a recurring feed to your webhook, S3 bucket or inbox, an audience in Meta, Vibe or Roku, or your own app over the API. Before anything is live we send a real test to that destination and you confirm it landed. Then it switches on.
Test sendWaiting on youFive real records went to your webhook
POST https://crm.example.com/hooks/tdtm200 OK- Dana Whitfield · Plano, TX(555) 010-4471
- Marcus Oyelaran · Frisco, TX(555) 010-2208
- Priya Natarajan · McKinney, TX(555) 010-9135
- Tom Albrecht · Allen, TX(555) 010-6624
- Renee Castellanos · Prosper, TX(555) 010-3390
No charge for a test. The same five records will not be sent again.
Did they land where you expected?
Then it runs on its own
Not live yetEvery day at 06:00, up to 1,500. First run clears the backlog.Five real records to the real destination, your confirmation, then the switch. Names shown are invented.
Step 4: Watch it run on Overview
Everything your account owns on one roster: what it is, how often it runs, when it last ran and when it runs next, thirty days of volume, and the cost. Anything wrong is said in a sentence on the row, not hidden behind a colour.
Overview4 things runningTexas homeowners over $400K
LiveWebhook1,400 in the last 24 hours. 42,000 this month, inside 250,000.
Every day at 06:00
Last 2h ago, next in 22h
Feed 1 of 1 included
Records count against your plan
Turning 65 in FL, TX and AZ
LiveMeta audience48,000 people in the audience. Refreshed this morning.
Refreshes daily
Last 6h ago, next in 18h
$500 a month
Second feed on the plan
Website visitors
LivePixel · example.com310 visitors identified this week. 2,900 since install.
As they arrive
Last visitor 4 minutes ago
2,900 records
Metered against your plan
Customer file, in market for auto
Test sendYour database · S3Waiting on you to confirm the test file landed in your bucket.
Five test rows were written to s3://example-bucket/tdtm/ 20 minutes ago.
Every Monday
Not run yet
$500 a month
Charged when you switch it on
Overview, where everything you own runs. Figures shown are illustrative.
What it costs
Four plans: three with a monthly fee that includes a number of records, and Enterprise on its own terms. Past that, records bill per record at the plan's rate, up to a spend limit you set yourself. A recurring feed is a slot: the plan includes some, and each one after is $500 a month.
One feed carries up to 250,000 records a month and one audience up to 2,000,000 people. At the ceiling a feed stops sending rather than billing more.
See the pricing page- Platform$99 a month
1,000 records included, then $0.10 a record
No feeds included
- Scale$1,000 a month
20,000 records included, then $0.05 a record
1 feed included
- Growth$5,000 a month
250,000 records included, then $0.02 a record
5 feeds included
| Plan | A month | Records included | Then | Feeds included |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Platform | $99 | 1,000 | $0.10 a record | None |
| Scale | $1,000 | 20,000 | $0.05 a record | 1 |
| Growth | $5,000 | 250,000 | $0.02 a record | 5 |
Each additional feed is $500 a month. Enterprise volume and per-record pricing are agreed on the call.
Step one is the demo.
Thirty minutes. Tell us who you are trying to reach and we run it against the real data while you watch. You leave knowing your count and your cost before you spend anything.
Book a 30-minute demoWhat the demo covers
- The audience you are trying to reach, counted live against the real data.
- What it costs for your volume, against prices you already saw on the pricing page.
- How it gets delivered: a recurring feed, the pixel, the API, or your ad platform.
- Compliance for your specific use case, including DNC and consent.
Prices are published. Read them first so you arrive knowing the numbers.